Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36199251
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,252674
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05531,9536,984
Armenia7322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,15989,759519,043
Austria
Austria
5756,3012,410
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas901,5381,289
Bahrain801,350328
Bangladesh1875,9442,523
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45820,8036,676
Belize2523558
Benin201120
Bermuda55760529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brazil
Brazil
1,891100,47012,301
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68734123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon661,252194
Canada
Canada
7,552366,723660,843
Cape Verde4610
Cayman Islands223304,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
77118,3316,408
China
China
80527,72711,037
Colombia
Colombia
87825,1213,269
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2084,597759
Croatia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5142,397
Czech Republic7063491
Denmark1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1071,311
Ecuador2066,7441,947
Egypt42414,8267,610
El Salvador702,373628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542690
Fiji701,232453
Finland981,533330
France
France
3,97182,55517,934
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3144147
Germany
Germany
6,66887,15684,899
Germany
Germany
6,66887,15684,899
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2231,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1121,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1131,727686
Hong Kong2809,5834,100
Hungary52790348
Iceland2352851
India
India
4,456111,18430,670
Indonesia35419,85915,036
Iran47883115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88314,57244,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37747,1658,841
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2711,451
Japan
Japan
98110,08110,708
Jersey62420176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8477,579
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,741608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17258144
Luxembourg52602276
Macau2160539
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,12046,438
Maldives28780158
Mali11748
Malta541,6001,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,429477
Mexico
Mexico
3,675115,94860,851
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2074,5221,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands56711,9945,264
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99827,77538,854
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway3899,08910,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1211,801
Panama
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,227287
Peru
Peru
74321,1936,758
Philippines
Philippines
64621,65122,216
Poland63889310
Portugal
Portugal
50614,5672,637
Qatar49968275
Romania1201,785529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,591463
Senegal731,169416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87423,628107,719
Slovakia171903
Slovenia37749319
Somalia6230
South Africa70318,42938,128
South Korea
South Korea
2083,4515,349
Spain
Spain
4,10274,74432,644
Sri Lanka1362,9031,049
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden29912,7462,430
Switzerland
Switzerland
87418,3303,467
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,346211,705100,739
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33970391
Thailand4178,4765,999
Togo91623
Trinidad and Tobago2669,6078,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey2998,8062,689
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86012
Uganda50777535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1484,8601,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,368373,7012,328,245
United States
United States
86,7503,465,4086,368,648
Uruguay1534,3241,011
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7143,045
Vietnam1453,5581,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220